George Shelley

Birth Name: George Paul Shelley

Place of Birth: Bristol, Gloucestershire, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 27 July, 1993

Ethnicity: English

George Shelley is an English singer, songwriter, radio presenter, and actor. He is the son of Toni Harris and Dominic Paul Shelley.

George’s paternal grandparents are Peter W. Shelley and Dianne M. George.

Photo by Prphotos

5 Responses

  1. Pegzi says:

    He is so handsome! He looks a lot younger than his years.

  2. follers says:

    He looks like a brown-eyed, button-nosed Zac Efron.

  3. andrew says:

    Wondering if he’s related to Percy Bysshe Shelley

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.