Richard Camacho

LOS ANGELES – MAR 5: Cnco, Zabdiel de Jesus, Erick Brian Colon, Joel Pimentel, Christopher Velez, Richard Camacho at the 2017 iHeart Music Awards at Forum on March 5, 2017 in Los Angeles, CA, photo by Joe Seer/Bigstock.com

Birth Name: Richard Yashel Camacho Puello

Place of Birth: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic

Date of Birth: January 22, 1997

Ethnicity: Dominican Republic

Richard Camacho is a Dominican Republic singer. He is a member of the Latin boyband CNCO. His bandmates include Erick Brian Colón, Zabdiel de Jesús, Joel Pimentel, and Christopher Vélez.

Richard has a daughter with his partner, American model Yocelyn Mirella Alexander.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.