Erick Brian Colón

Birth Name: Erick Brian Colón Arista

Place of Birth: Havana, Cuba

Date of Birth: January 3, 2001

Ethnicity: Cuban

Erick Brian Colón is a Cuban-American singer. He is a member of the Latin boyband CNCO. His bandmates include Richard Camacho, Zabdiel de Jesús, Joel Pimentel, and Christopher Vélez.

Erick Brian is the son of Erito Colón and Daysi Arista.

Photo by Joe Seer/Bigstock.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.