Kevin Mawae

Birth Name: Kevin James Mawae

Place of Birth: Savannah, Georgia, U.S.

Date of Birth: January 23, 1971

Ethnicity: Native Hawaiian

Kevin Mawae is a American football center who played in the National Football League (NFL).

Source: http://www.lsusports.net

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.