Hugh Bonneville

Hugh Bonneville – “Paddington 2” Los Angeles Premiere – Arrivals – Regency Village Theatre, 961 Broxton Avenue – Los Angeles, CA, USA, 2018 – Photo Credit: Izumi Hasegawa / PRPhotos.com 

Birth Name: Hugh Richard Bonneville Williams

Place of Birth: Paddington, London, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 10 November, 1963

Ethnicity: English, possibly Welsh

Hugh Bonneville is an English actor. His father was a tree surgeon.

He is married to Lulu Evans, with whom he has a son.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.