Dave Attell

Birth Name: David A. Attell

Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York City, New York, U.S.

Date of Birth: January 18, 1965

Ethnicity: Ashkenazi Jewish

Dave Attell is an American comedian, writer, and actor.

Photo by Prphotos

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.