Adam Housley

02/17/2012 – Adam Housley – 43rd Annual NAACP Image Awards – Arrivals – Shrine Auditorium – Los Angeles, CA, USA – Keywords: Orientation: Portrait Face Count: 1 – False – Photo Credit: Koi Sojer / PR Photos

Birth Name: Arthur Adam Housley

Place of Birth: Solano, California, United States

Date of Birth: August 13, 1971

Ethnicity: English, German, other

Adam Housley is an American journalist, professional baseball player, and winery owner.

Adam is the son of Judy Wagner and Arthur Housley. He is married to actress and singer Tamera Mowry, with whom he has two children.

Source: https://www.winespectator.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.