Ashley Argota

"Step Up Revolution" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals

Birth Name: Ashley Spencer Argota

Place of Birth: Redlands, California, U.S.

Date of Birth: January 9, 1993

Ethnicity: Filipino

Ashley Argota is an American actress and singer. Her parents are Filipino.

Photo by Prphotos.com

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

5 Responses

  1. phaedra says:

    Yay guess hers right.

  2. JoshG says:

    She looks more like a pacific islander.

  3. cwm85 says:

    She’s pretty. Asian women are very attractive, many of them don’t even need makeup.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.