Steven Pasquale

"A.C.O.D." New York City Premiere - Arrivals

Pasquale in 2013, photo by Prphotos.com

Birth Name: Steven J. Pasquale

Place of Birth: Hershey, Pennsylvania, U.S.

Date of Birth: November 18, 1976

Ethnicity:
*Italian, possibly other (father)
*German, Irish (mother)

Steven Pasquale is an American actor.

Steven is the son of Pamela and Michael Pasquale, a businessperson. Steven is married to actress and singer Phillipa Soo.

Steven’s maternal grandparents were named Herbert U. Braun and Veronica O’Rourke.

Sources: Obituary of Steven’s maternal grandfather, Herbert U. Braun – http://www.findagrave.com

Obituary listing of Steven’s maternal grandmother, Veronica (O’Rourke) Braun – https://familysearch.org

andrew

Finnish-Italian guy,

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.