Paola Núñez

05/01/2018 – Paola Núñez – Starz “Vida” TV Series Los Angeles Premiere – Arrivals – Regal LA LIVE Stadium 14, 1000 W Olympic Boulevard – Los Angeles, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Guillermo Proano / PR Photos

Birth Name: Paola Núñez Rivas

Place of Birth: Tecate, Baja California, Mexico

Date of Birth: April 8, 1978

Ethnicity: Mexican

Paola Núñez is a Mexican actress and producer. She is known for her role in the series The Purge and the film Bad Boys for Life (2020).

1 Response

  1. andrew says:

    looks very Spanish

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.