Oksana Grigorieva

Grigorieva in 2014, photo by Prphotos

Birth Name: Oksana Petrovna Chernuha

Place of Birth: Saransk, Mordovian Autonomous Socialist Soviet Republic, RSFSR, USSR

Date of Birth: 23 February, 1970

Ethnicity: Russian

Oksana Grigorieva is a Russian singer, songwriter, and pianist. She is the daughter of Russian parents, Lyudmila Grigorieva and Petr Chernukha. She has a son with her former partner, actor Timothy Dalton; and a daughter with her former partner, actor Mel Gibson.

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

16 Responses

  1. nnnnn says:

    I always supposed, she’s not russian. I saw a russian people, they are not dark

  2. Nicole says:

    im russian!

  3. JEANNIE says:

    THIS WOMAN, OXANA WHO RESEMBLES THE OX SHE WAS NAMED FOR….ALSO FAVORS THE WOMAN WHO HAD ALL THE BABIES WITH NO FATHER. CHECK OUT THE BIG MOUTH AND BOSOM.

  4. Anonymous says:

    Russian girls so hot!

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.