Lauren Miller Rogen

"Observe And Report" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals

Lauren Miller Rogen and husband Seth Rogen in 2009, photo by prphotos

Birth Name: Lauren Anne Miller

Place of Birth: Lakeland, Florida, U.S.

Date of Birth: October 30, 1982

Ethnicity: Ashkenazi Jewish

Lauren Miller Rogen, also known as Lauren Miller, is an American actress and screenwriter. She is the daughter of Adele and Scott Miller. She is married to Canadian-born comedian, actor, and filmmaker Seth Rogen.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.