Karen Obilom

LOS ANGELES – JUL 23: Karen Obilom arrives for the ‘Serengeti’ Special Screening on July 23, 2019 in Beverly Hills, CA DFree

Birth Name: Karen Chinasa A. Obilom

Place of Birth: Travis, Texas, U.S.

Date of Birth: August 16, 1994

Ethnicity: Igbo Nigerian

Karen Obilom is an American actress.

She is the daughter of Nigerian parents. Her parents are from Imo State.

1 Response

  1. Oaken05 says:

    Here parents are Igbo and from Imo State, whose population is almost exclusively, apparently.

    https://biographyhost.com/p/karen-obilom.html

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.