Josephine Skriver

Tommy Hilfiger - Fall 2016 Collection - Part 2

Birth Name: Josephine Skriver Karlsen

Place of Birth: Copenhagen, Denmark

Date of Birth: April 14, 1993

Ethnicity:
*Dutch (father)
*Danish (mother)

Josephine Skriver is a Danish fashion model. She is a Victoria’s Secret Angel.

Source: http://www.supermodels.nl

Photo by excelentphoto/Bigstock.com

1 Response

  1. athelya says:

    I thought she was fully Danish

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.