Jacques Colimon

Birth Name: Jacques Gerard Colimon

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, United States

Date of Birth: August 27, 1992

Ethnicity:
*Haitian (father)
*English, possibly other (mother)

Jacques Colimon is an American actor. He is known for his roles on the show The Society and in the film The Sky Is Everywhere.

His father is Haitian. His mother is of European descent.

Sources: https://daman.co.id
https://www.jacquescolimon.com

1 Response

  1. andrew says:

    His mother’s surname is “Adams”.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.