Justin H. Min

Min in 2019, photo by DFree/www.bigstockphoto.com/

Birth Name: Justin Hongkee Min

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, United States

Date of Birth: March 20, 1989

Ethnicity: Korean

Justin H. Min is an American actor and photographer. He starred on the show The Umbrella Academy.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.