Ashley Park

06/10/2018 – Ashley Park – 72nd Annual Tony Awards – Arrivals – Radio City Music Hall – New York City, NY, USA – Photo Credit: Lisa Holte / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Ashley Jeein Park

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, United States

Date of Birth: June 6, 1991

Ethnicity: Korean

Ashley Park is an American actress, dancer, and singer.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.