Fra Fee

Birth Name: Francis Martin Fee

Place of Birth: Killyman, Northern Ireland

Date of Birth: 20 May, 1987

Ethnicity: Irish

Fra Fee is a Northern Irish actor and singer. He has appeared in the films Les Misérables (2012), Boys From County Hell, and Cinderella (2021), and in the show Hawkeye, as well as many stage productions.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.