Eddie Cahill

Eddie Cahill

photo by prphotos

Birth Name: Edmund Patrick Cahill

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, U.S.

Date of Birth: January 15, 1978

Ethnicity: Irish, Italian

Eddie Cahill is an American actor. His roles include the film Miracle and the series CSI:NY.

He is married to model and make-up artist Nikki Uberti, with whom he has a son.

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.