DaBaby

Birth Name: Jonathan Lyndale Kirk

Place of Birth: Cleveland, Ohio, U.S.

Date of Birth: December 22, 1991

Ethnicity: African-American

DaBaby is an American rapper and songwriter. He is also known as Baby Jesus.

He was raised mostly in Charlotte, North Carolina.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.