Conchita Campbell

09/18/2005 – Scott Peters, Bonnie Hammer, Patrick Flueger, Laura Allen, Jacqueline McKenzie, Conchita Campbell, Joel Gretsch and Chad Faust – 57th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards – Arrivals – Shrine Auditorium – Los Angeles, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Albert L. Ortega / PR Photos

Birth Name: Conchita Elizabeth Campbell

Place of Birth: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Date of Birth: October 25, 1995

Ethnicity:
*Polish (mother)
*possibly Spanish (father)

Conchita Campbell is a Canadian actress.

Her mother is of Polish origin. Her father is said to be an American of Spanish descent.

Lil Vacha

Hello, everyone.! XD

1 Response

  1. bablah says:

    Her father is said to be Spanish/American. Campbell is a Scottish name, no?

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.