Clare Grant

03/26/2018 – Clare Grant – “Ready Player One” Los Angeles Premiere – Arrivals – Dolby Theatre, 6801 Hollywood Boulevard – Hollywood, CA, USA – Photo Credit: / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Clare Camille Johnson

Place of Birth: Memphis, Tennessee, U.S.

Date of Birth: August 23, 1979

Ethnicity: Irish, English, Scandinavian, possibly Native American

Clare Grant is an American actress, model, singer, and producer. She is the daughter of Glenna Barton and Clarence Johnson.

Clare is married to actor, comedian, writer, director, and producer Seth Green.

Clare is said to be of Irish, English, Scandinavian, and Native American descent.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.