Chris Trousdale

Chris Trousdale

Trousdale in 2010, photo by Prphotos.com

Birth Name: Christopher Ryan Pask

Date of Birth: June 11, 1985

Place of Birth: New Port Richey, Florida, U.S.

Date of Death: June 2, 2020

Place of Death: Burbank, California, U.S.

Ethnicity:
*Greek (father)
*Irish (mother)

Chris Trousdale was an American singer and actor. He was a member of the band Dream Street, along with Matt Ballinger, Frankie J. Galasso, Jesse McCartney, and Gregory Raposo.

Profile by LiL V4CH4

Lil Vacha

Hello, everyone.! XD

1 Response

  1. bablah says:

    Born: Christopher Ryan Pask

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.