Carla Esparza

Birth Name: Carla Kristen O’Connell

Place of Birth: Torrance, Los Angeles, California, United States

Date of Birth: October 10, 1987

Ethnicity:
*Irish, English, Scottish (father)
*Mexican, Ecuadorian (mother)

Carla Esparza is an American professional mixed martial artist. She competes in the Strawweight division of the Ultimate Fighting Championship (UFC).

Source: https://www.facebook.com

Photo by Prphotos

1 Response

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.