Abby Quinn

04/05/2017 – Abby Quinn – 60th Annual San Francisco International Film Festival – Opening Night Film – “Landline” – Arrivals – Castro Theatre – San Francisco, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Jonathan Shensa / PR Photos

Birth Name: Abigail Quinn Jackman

Place of Birth: Bloomfield, Michigan, U.S.

Date of Birth: April 14, 1996

Ethnicity: Irish, other

Abby Quinn is an American actress.

Her mother’s name is Una. Her father’s surname is Jackman.

Abby’s maternal grandfather was named Daniel J. Sheehy.

Abby’s maternal grandmother was named Mary Anne.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.