Steve Lacy

Birth Name: Steven Thomas Lacy-Moya

Place of Birth: Compton, California, U.S.

Date of Birth: May 23, 1998

Ethnicity:
*Filipino (father)
*African-American (mother)

Steve Lacy is an American singer, songwriter, guitarist, bassist, audio engineering, and record producer.

His father was Filipino and his mother is African-American.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.