Jamie Luner

by ethnic on December 1, 2009

Jamie Luner at the 2011 Divine Design Gala, Beverly Hilton Hotel

Birth Name: Jamie Michelle Luner

Place of Birth: Palo Alto, California, United States

Date of Birth: May 12, 1971

Ethnicity: Ashkenazi Jewish

Jamie Luner is an American actress.

photo by s_bukley/Bigstock.com

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: