Greta Onieogou

08/04/2019 – Greta Onieogou – The CW’s Summer 2019 TCA All-Star Party – Arrivals – The Beverly Hilton Hotel, 9876 Wilshire Boulevard – Beverly Hills, CA, USA – Photo Credit: / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Greta Adah Onieogou

Place of Birth: San Petersburg, Russia

Date of Birth: Match 14, 1991

Ethnicity: Nigerian, Russian

Greta Onieogou is a Russian actress. She was born in San Petersburg, Russia, and moved to Toronto, Canada, when she was five years old with her family. She is said to have Nigerian and Russian ancestry.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.