Devon Terrell

Terrell in 2018, photo by Debby Wong/Bigstock.com

Birth Name: Devon Terrell Currie

Place of Birth: Long Beach, Los Angeles, California, United States

Date of Birth: October 23, 1992

Ethnicity:
*African-American (father)
*Anglo-Indian (mother)

Devon Terrell is an American-Australian actor.

Her mother’s surname is Saxby.

Source: https://www.vice.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.