Charli Baltimore

Birth Name: Tiffany Lane

Place of Birth: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, U.S.

Date of Birth: August 16, 1974

Ethnicity:
*German, Irish (father)
*African-American (mother)

Charli Baltimore is an American rapper and songwriter. After a romantic relationship with Notorious B.I.G in 1995, Charli was signed to a record label. From there she collaborated with the likes of Junior M.A.F.I.A., Cam’ron, and N.O.R.E.

Talking about her German-language tattoo, She said:

It says ‘we are never deceiving others, we are only deceiving ourselves,’… I kinda got it like paying homage to my dad. My dad was German and Irish, so I dunno, just something different.

Photo by Prphotos

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

8 Responses

  1. Total23 says:

    No! I Have Seen Those Pics Manny Times!

    So No I Am Not Satisfied…Lol!

  2. fuzzybear says:

    To Moi

    Well that’s what I actually meant,that she was kinda skinny.However that’s how models are,at least the runway model type

  3. total23 says:

    Her Oldest Daughter Is BEAUTIFUL! Well To She Does!

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.