Alizée

by andrew on August 25, 2014

Birth Name: Alizée Jacotey

Place of Birth: Ajaccio, Corsica, France

Date of Birth: 21 August 1984

Ethnicity: French

Alizée is a French singer, dancer, and actress. She was born and raised in Ajaccio, Corsica.

Her most successful single, “Moi… Lolita”, reached number one in several countries in Europe and East Asia.

{ 2 comments… read them below or add one }

Tyler October 25, 2015 at 2:23 pm

She use to be really cute.

andrew September 25, 2015 at 6:00 am

Previous post:

Next post: