Stephanie del Valle

Birth Name: Stephanie Marie del Valle Díaz

Place of Birth: San Juan, Puerto Rico

Date of Birth: December 30, 1996

Ethnicity: Puerto Rican [Spanish, possibly other]

Stephanie del Valle is a Puerto Rican musician, model, and beauty queen. She was crowned Miss World 2016.

Stephanie is the daughter of lawyer Jesús del Valle and Diana Díaz.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.