Sigrid Agren

Agren in 2013, photo by FashionStock/Bigstock.com

Birth Name: Sigrid Anna Agren

Place of Birth: Schœlcher, Martinique, France

Date of Birth: 24 April, 1991

Ethnicity:
*Swedish (father)
*French (mother)

Sigrid Agren is a French model. Her father is Swedish and her mother is French, from Normandy. She was born and raised on the Caribbean island of Martinique.

Source: https://www.puretrend.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.