Robert Emms

Emms in 2012, photo by kathclick/Bigstock.com

Birth Name: Robert James MacPherson

Place of Birth: Surrey South Eastern, Surrey, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 20 May, 1986

Ethnicity: Scottish, English

Robert Emms is a British actor.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.