Nico Greetham

Nico Greetham – Bello Magazine Holiday Issue Release Party Hosted by Noland Gould on December 12, 2017 – Hills Penthouse West Hollywood, 8560 Sunset Boulevard – West Hollywood, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Sir Jones / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Nicholas James Greetham

Place of Birth: Woodbridge, Virginia, U.S.

Date of Birth: March 5, 1995

Ethnicity:
*Scottish (father)
*Colombian (mother)

Nico Greetham is an American actor and dancer. He plays Calvin in the Power Rangers franchise.

His father, Chris, is Scottish. His mother, Isabella, is Colombian.

Nico’s maternal grandfather was named Jaime Ospina Ortiz. Jaime was born in Bogota, Colombia.

Nico’s maternal grandmother is named Gloria Rodriguez. Gloria was born in Cali, Colombia.

1 Response

  1. bablah says:

    Birth Name: Nicholas James Greetham

    Place of Birth: Woodbridge, Virginia, U.S.

    Nico’s maternal grandfather was named Jaime Ospina Ortiz. Jaime was born in Bogota, Colombia.

    Nico’s maternal grandmother is named Gloria Rodriguez. Gloria was born in Cali, Colombia.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.