Maddie Hasson

08/05/2019 – Maddie Hasson – “The Kitchen” Los Angeles Premiere – Arrivals – TCL Chinese Theatre IMAX – Hollywood, CA, USA – Keywords: Orientation: Portrait Face Count: 1 – False – Photo Credit: David Gabber / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Madelaine Louise Hasson

Place of Birth: New Bern, North Carolina, United States

Date of Birth: January 4, 1995

Ethnicity: English, other

Maddie Hasson is an American actress. She is the daughter of Catherine and Michael Hasson. She is married to Julian Brink.

1 Response

  1. andrew says:

    Hasson is definitely NOT an English surname, rather Scots-Irish.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.