Lil Durk

Birth Name: Durk Derrick Banks

Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, U.S.

Date of Birth: October 19, 1992

Ethnicity: African-American

Lil Durk, also known as Durkio, is an American rapper, singer, songwriter, and record producer.

His cousin was rapper McArthur “OTF NuNu” Swindle.

He has six children.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.