Lauren Holt

Birth Name: Lauren Elizabeth Holt

Place of Birth: Charlotte, North Carolina, U.S.

Date of Birth: March 12, 1991

Ethnicity: English, other

Lauren Holt is an American actress, comedian, and singer. She is a featured player on the show Saturday Night Live.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.