Kristina Pimenova

Birth Name: Kristina Ruslanovna Pimenova

Place of Birth: Moscow, Russia

Date of Birth: December 27, 2005

Ethnicity: Russian

Kristina Pimenova is a Russian model, actress, and gymnast.

She is the daughter of Glikeriya Shirokova and footballer Ruslan Pimenov. A picture of Kristina’s mother can be seen here.

1 Response

  1. ashash says:

    Thank you for adding. She has been called “the most beautiful child in the world,” similar to Thylane Blondeau. I don’t know if it’s true, but I thought she deserved a page.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.