Kofi Siriboe

Kofi Siriboe – “Girls Trip” Los Angeles Premiere – Arrivals – Regal LA LIVE Stadium 14, 1000 W Olympic Boulevard – Los Angeles, CA, USA, 2017 – Photo Credit: Izumi Hasegawa / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Nana Kofi Siriboe

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, United States

Date of Birth: March 2, 1994

Ethnicity: Ghanaian [Ashanti]

Kofi Siriboe is an American actor and model. His siblings are actors Kwame Boateng and Kwesi Boakye.

His family is from Ghana, of the Ashanti people.

1 Response

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.