Kathryn McCormick

"What to Expect When You're Expecting" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals

McCormick in 2012, photo by Prphotos.com

Birth Name: Kathryn Renee McCormick

Place of Birth: Augusta, Georgia, U.S.

Date of Birth: July 7, 1990

Ethnicity: Irish, English, possibly other

Kathryn McCormick is an American dancer and actress. She starred in the film Step Up Revolution (2012). She is married to Jacob Patrick.

Kathryn’s maternal grandfather was named William Franklin “Frankie” Smith, Sr.

Source: Obituary of Kathryn’s maternal grandfather, William Franklin “Frankie” Smith, Sr. – http://www.legacy.com

1 Response

  1. andrew says:

    Mediterranean girl

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.