Kalani Hilliker

Hilliker in 2017, photo by Starfrenzy/Bigstock.com

Birth Name: Kalani Brooke Hilliker

Place of Birth: Mesa, Arizona, U.S.

Date of Birth: September 23, 2000

Ethnicity: German, Mexican, other

Kalani Hilliker is an American dancer, actress, model, fashion designer, and youtuber.

Kalani’s paternal grandfather was named Mark E. Hilliker.

Kalani’s maternal grandparents were named Joseph E. Salazar and Kathy.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.