Jack Champion

Birth Name: Jackson Scott Arnold Champion

Place of Birth: Montgomery, Virginia, U.S.

Date of Birth: November 17, 2004

Ethnicity: English, other

Jack Champion is an American actor. He stars in the films Avatar: The Way of Water and Scream VI.

He was raised mostly in Virginia. His mother is a microbiologist.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.