Isabella Crovetti

Birth Name: Isabella Veneranda-Patricia Cramp

Place of Birth: California, U.S.

Date of Birth: December 18, 2004

Ethnicity: German, Italian, other

Isabella Crovetti is an American actress. She is also credited as Isabella Cramp and Isabella Crovetti-Cramp. Her surname is Northern Italian.

She is the daughter of actress Denise Crovetti and producer and writer Bradley Cramp. Her siblings are actors Cameron Crovetti and Nicholas Crovetti, who are twins.

Isabella’s paternal grandfather was named David B. Cramp.

Isabella’s paternal grandmother was named Patricia A.

Isabella’s maternal grandfather was named Eugene D. Crovetti.

Isabella’s maternal grandmother was named Carol E.

2 Responses

  1. andrew says:

    Crovetti is a surname from Northern Italy.

  2. Latinus says:

    Looks fully German. Subnordid type.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.