Ivan

Birth Name: Alexander Ivanov

Place of Birth: Gomel, Gomel Voblast, Belarus

Date of Birth: 29 October 1994

Ethnicity: Belarusian

Ivan is a Belarusian-Russian singer. He represented Belarus in the Eurovision Song Contest 2016.

1 Response

  1. Manila says:

    He failed to qualify in the semi-finals.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.