Erin Kellyman

Birth Name: Erin Mae Kellyman

Place of Birth: Nuneaton & Bedworth, Warwickshire, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 17 October, 1998

Ethnicity: Jamaican, Irish

Erin Kellyman is a British actress.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.