Elodie

Elodie in 2019, photo by G.L./Bigstock.com

Birth Name: Elodie Di Patrizi

Place of Birth: Rome, Italy

Date of Birth: 3 May, 1990

Ethnicity:
*Italian (father)
*Guadeloupean Creole (mother)

Elodie is an Italian singer and model. She was in Rome, to an Italian father and a French mother of Creole descent from Guadeloupe.

Source: https://x-gossip.news

1 Response

  1. andrew says:

    her mother is basically a mix of French and African.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.