Marzia Kjellberg

"Ender's Game" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals

Marzia Kjellberg in 2013, photo by prphotos

Birth Name: Marzia Bisognin

Place of Birth: Arzignano, Province of Vicenza, Veneto, Italy

Date of Birth: 21 October, 1992

Ethnicity: Italian

Marzia Kjellberg, also known CutiePieMarzia, is an Italian Internet personality. She is the daughter of Franca and Marziano Bisognin. She is married to Swedish Internet personality PewDiePie (Felix Arvid Ulf Kjellberg).

5 Responses

  1. Manila says:

    Change the title to Marzia Kjellberg.

  2. Manila says:

    Marziano’s middle name is Franca.

  3. andrew says:

    Marzia was born in Arzignano, Province of Vicenza, Veneto, Italy.

  4. Manila says:

    I forgot to mention that she is the daughter of Franca and Marziano Bisognin.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.