Alano Miller

Miller in 2017, photo by DFree/www.bigstockphoto.com

Birth Name: Alano Herberto Miller

Place of Birth: Orlando, Florida, U.S.

Date of Birth: December 10, 1979

Ethnicity: Cuban, Bahamian, Jamaican

Alano Miller is an American actor. His mother’s name is Grace.

He is married to actress DeWanda Wise. He was raised partly in Daytona Beach, Florida.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.