Ivan Sergei

by stlucas on May 4, 2017

Birth Name: Ivan Sergei Gaudio

Place of Birth: Hawthorne, New Jersey, U.S.

Date of Birth: May 7, 1971

Ethnicity: Dutch, Italian

Ivan Sergei is an American actor. Ivan is said to be of Dutch and Italian descent.

Sources: http://www.palipost.com
http://web.archive.org

Photo by Starfrenzy/Bigstock.com

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: